BOSCHER Johan (2001) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
07:45.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
18h59 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:40.00 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
18h49 |
GOUEZEC Corentin (2000) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
07:45.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
18h59 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:40.00 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
18h49 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.37 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
10h50 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:05.32 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
11h02 |
GRANDJEAN Hugo (2000) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
07:45.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
18h59 |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
18h59 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:40.00 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
18h49 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:57.90 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
10h09 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:55.22 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
10h55 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:01.95 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
10h59 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:09.03 |
Mercredi 24 Juillet |
10h51 |
MOUILLEY Alexandre (2001) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
07:45.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
18h59 |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
18h59 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:40.00 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
18h49 |
CORMIER Alexane (1999) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:04.00 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
18h58 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:26.00 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
19h06 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:20.29 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
10h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
10h00 |
FERRON Berangere (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
18h59 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:04.00 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
18h58 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:26.00 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
19h06 |
FRADIER Camille (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:04.00 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
18h58 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:26.00 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
19h06 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.28 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
10h11 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.71 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
10h25 |
GEORGES Sarah (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
18h59 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:04.00 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
18h58 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:26.00 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
19h06 |