BAILLE Nicolas (2002) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
07:53.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
18h50 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:36.00 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
18h49 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:54.00 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
19h16 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.34 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
10h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.25 |
Mercredi 24 Juillet |
10h10 |
BENADDAD Ryan (1999) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
07:53.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
18h50 |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:46.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
18h59 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:36.00 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
18h49 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:54.00 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
19h16 |
COLOMB Jean-Nicolas (2002) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
07:53.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
18h50 |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:46.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
18h59 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:36.00 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
18h49 |
SAINTON Marcus (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:54.00 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
19h16 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:17.40 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
11h30 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.22 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
10h02 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.60 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
10h32 |
VANMOEN Romain (2002) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
07:53.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
18h50 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:36.00 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
18h49 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:54.00 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
19h16 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.61 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
10h54 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.98 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
10h06 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:08.21 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
10h23 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:35.48 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
10h53 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:08.75 |
Mercredi 24 Juillet |
10h57 |
BERTAUX Tifenn (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:46.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
18h59 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.23 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
10h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.46 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
10h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.62 |
Mercredi 24 Juillet |
10h01 |
VISTE Pauline (2000) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:46.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
18h59 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.34 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
10h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.52 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.88 |
Mercredi 24 Juillet |
10h05 |