Liste de départ par structure
VFL HERRENBERG
Nombre d'engagements individuels:20
Nombre de relais engagés:1
LALKA Nico (2007) GER |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
18h47 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
08h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h55 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
18h30 |
STEINFELD Niklas (2002) GER |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
18h47 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:30.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
08h57 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h32 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
12h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h25 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
01:26.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
18h37 |
BANNWOLF Valerie (2009) GER |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
18h47 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
08h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:59.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h43 |
LALKA Emiliy (2006) GER |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
18h47 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:30.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
08h41 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h08 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:19.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h26 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h11 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h57 |