Start-List by team
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
Code structure : 1457 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : ALPES-MARITIMES (1677)
Number of individual commitments:32
JACQUES Kevin (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:32.67 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
16h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:13.78 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h12 |
PERRIER Ugo (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:32.68 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
16h06 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:11.25 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:25.53 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h45 |
RAZE Baptiste (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:33.46 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
16h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:16.79 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h06 |
ROI Axel (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:32.64 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h02 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:10.58 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h19 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:33.61 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h50 |
BOBERIETHER Louise (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:29.16 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:31.78 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
16h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:03.86 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:09.12 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h26 |
DOCHE Clara (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:31.33 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
16h58 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:36.99 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:08.12 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h24 |
GIORDANO Romane (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:33.43 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
16h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:31.03 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h17 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:10.24 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
12h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:12.13 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h26 |
MERCIARI Lena (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:38.95 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h11 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:28.44 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h07 |
RALJEVIC Lisa (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:29.97 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h22 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:39.04 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.68 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h16 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:12.16 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
12h26 |