AJDARI Armin (2001) IRI |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:25.44 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:28.46 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:56.11 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h07 |
BACHMANN Simon (1999) SEY |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:32.60 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
16h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:27.27 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h32 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:07.08 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
12h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:12.05 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h54 |
BAILLE Nicolas (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:24.80 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:25.34 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:01.90 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:58.86 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
12h23 |
BENADDAD Ryan (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:24.18 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:25.67 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:57.68 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:53.28 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:58.52 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
12h23 |
BORZENKO Sergey (2000) RUS |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:25.75 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:01.10 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:56.39 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:56.85 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
12h21 |
CHIABAUT Théo (1999) MON |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:25.31 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:30.01 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:01.82 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h50 |
COLOMB Jean-Nicolas (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:26.24 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:27.81 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:59.08 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h32 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
04:14.79 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:00.82 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
12h21 |
DRUENNE Théo (2005) MON |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:28.62 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h33 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
18:33.81 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:12.31 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h21 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Mars |
12h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:37.44 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:01.38 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h54 |
FALOPPA Ethan (2005) MON |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:26.93 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:31.89 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h04 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:11.46 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:15.58 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:58.92 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:27.59 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h45 |
KHALIL Adib (2002) LBN |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:26.18 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:27.47 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h32 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:10.55 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
12h15 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
04:07.25 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:58.70 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
12h19 |
KHALIL Gaël (2004) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
17:27.72 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
18h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:06.52 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h27 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:22.56 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
12h08 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:28.48 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:04.28 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
12h16 |
KIM Issei (2005) JPN |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:27.42 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.37 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h04 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:08.34 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:19.94 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h01 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:32.55 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:32.08 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h38 |
LEHEC Quentin (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:29.75 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:04.76 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h27 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:20.89 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h32 |
LEMASSON Théo (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:26.92 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.83 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:08.21 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:14.29 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h18 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:29.61 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:58.22 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:09.55 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
12h10 |
MORAIS-SANTOS Julien (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:25.62 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:27.04 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:06.45 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:55.91 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:59.55 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
12h23 |
NIANE Abdoul (1988) SEN |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:51.63 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h06 |
OUMAILIA Enzo (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:27.58 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:32.15 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:08.07 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:27.42 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h45 |
PUYO Emilien (2003) MON |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:30.70 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:28.54 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:05.79 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h29 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:18.68 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
12h15 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:22.53 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:02.56 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
12h18 |
REBAUDO Alessandro (2001) ITA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:26.96 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:25.61 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:58.63 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:57.10 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
12h19 |
ROUSTAN Sacha (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.97 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h06 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
17:08.38 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
18h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:05.13 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:05.71 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h27 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:19.81 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:23.47 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h54 |
SAINTON Marcus (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:26.17 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:27.26 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:03.56 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:56.19 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h06 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:12.37 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h51 |
VANMOEN Romain (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:32.85 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
16h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:27.98 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:59.61 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:59.63 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
04:14.27 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:08.75 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h54 |
VITALI Luc (2005) GER |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:36.23 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h59 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:33.64 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h02 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:18.22 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h03 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:50.41 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h54 |
ANTUNES DA COSTA Laëticia (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:27.25 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:32.65 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
16h58 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:31.51 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h24 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:32.62 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:09.82 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h24 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:40.38 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h41 |
ARLOTTI Valéria (2004) ITA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:29.93 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:32.02 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h16 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:40.78 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h28 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:10.29 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
12h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:15.90 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h18 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:38.36 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
12h01 |
BAILLY Marine (1999) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:50.31 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h04 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:19.05 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h12 |
BERTAUX Tifenn (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:27.43 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h28 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:29.04 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:59.68 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:16.43 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h31 |
BOUYSSET Amandine (1986) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:27.49 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h27 |
FLORI Lisa (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:28.40 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:29.83 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h19 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:07.50 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
12h26 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:44.16 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
12h04 |
MATHIS Lune (2005) MON |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:31.88 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h18 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
16h50 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h14 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:11.41 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h41 |
POU Lisa (1999) MON |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:28.59 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:31.54 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
16h59 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:21.84 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:26.48 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h51 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:59.47 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h41 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:50.95 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h00 |
SAINTON Lee (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:31.81 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:41.73 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:07.63 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:26.84 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h10 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:53.76 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
12h04 |
VIACAVA Giulia (2006) ITA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:29.91 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h22 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:35.87 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
16h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.68 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
17h16 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:57.17 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
09h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:06.38 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
10h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:14.59 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:26.94 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h19 |
VISTE Pauline (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:26.73 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
15h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:31.48 |
Vendredi 29 Mars |
16h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:58.03 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
11h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:08.14 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:08.99 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h25 |