BELLON Damien (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.62 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
18h03 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.68 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
18h28 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
23:11.56 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.57 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h56 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
05:38.26 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h06 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.55 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h24 |
BOUCHOU Clement (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:51.22 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h13 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.28 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
18h25 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:27.94 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h15 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:56.59 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
11h41 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:38.25 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:08.51 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h56 |
CARON Teo (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.81 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.15 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
18h05 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:10.59 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h57 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.70 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h24 |
CASTILLO Timeo (2007) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:28.03 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:32.20 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h52 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:34.19 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h15 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:37.71 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
11h20 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:59.13 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h06 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:44.28 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h24 |
CESARINI Gaston (2006) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 06 Avril |
15h28 |
EL MALTI Younès (2006) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:11.53 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.41 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
18h07 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:49.53 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h32 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:21.08 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
11h20 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:08.60 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:30.71 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h56 |
FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan (2006) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:32.88 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h49 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.79 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
18h29 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:42.06 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h35 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.14 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
11h20 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.49 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
14h39 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
05:04.66 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h06 |
FONFERRIER Mathias (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:24.64 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h21 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.13 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
18h28 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:36.92 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h35 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.43 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
11h20 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.96 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
15h01 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:58.00 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h57 |
FRESSON Emile (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.42 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.21 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h57 |
GUILLOT Thomas (2007) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.80 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h55 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:39.76 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.01 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h52 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:05.96 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h56 |
HANGARD-DECLERCK Cesar (2006) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:04.13 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
18h01 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.46 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h56 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:41.16 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
11h41 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
06:04.89 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h06 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.86 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h24 |
LESPORT Matthieu (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.15 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h57 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.42 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
18h25 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:02.83 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h10 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:34.00 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
11h20 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:38.12 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
14h39 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:00.66 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h56 |
MACHENAUD Neven (2007) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:40.34 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.68 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.98 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:39.59 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
11h20 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
06:33.48 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:05.56 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h56 |
MALFAIT Téo (2007) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 06 Avril |
15h28 |
NASRI Naël (2006) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h10 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.26 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
18h23 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:38.26 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
14h39 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:25.98 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h57 |
NICOULLAUD Titouan (2006) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 06 Avril |
15h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.47 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h57 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h19 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:32.27 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
11h20 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:14.67 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:57.79 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h56 |
PINELLI Enzo (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:48.34 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h13 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.92 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
15h01 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.03 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h24 |
REBIHI Yasser (2006) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:07.81 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.44 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h59 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
03:13.06 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.72 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h55 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.31 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
15h01 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.45 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h24 |
REHOUMA Jassem (2006) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 06 Avril |
15h28 |
SCHNEIDER Abel (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:53.79 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h13 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:48.33 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
18h23 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:52.36 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.77 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h52 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:23.16 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h06 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h24 |
TALIDEC Joshua (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:54.12 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:21.49 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h59 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:21.43 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h19 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:28.36 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
11h20 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.19 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h24 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:02.94 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h56 |
THEVENARD Tim (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.26 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
18h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.03 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
18h28 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:44.78 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h35 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.71 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
11h20 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.29 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
14h39 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h57 |
BELLON Camille (2008) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:51.39 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.44 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
18h18 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
03:22.35 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h53 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:33.28 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
11h32 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
06:18.24 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
15h10 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:48.06 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h11 |
BERARD Lili (2008) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:53.50 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:37.52 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:39.19 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h40 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:47.78 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
11h03 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.50 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
14h30 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:59.80 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h42 |
BOUCHON Mahault (2006) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:43.11 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h37 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.51 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
18h20 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
02:42.64 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h02 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.47 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
11h03 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
04:56.72 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
15h10 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.47 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h31 |
CHIBI Norah (2006) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:17.20 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.44 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h48 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.15 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:24.81 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
11h03 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.22 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h11 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:51.60 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h31 |
EL MOURAOUAH Noura (2007) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:04.18 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
16h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.40 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h44 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.98 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h48 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:44.91 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h42 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:02.32 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h31 |
FURRI Heloise (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:26.25 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h37 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:46.76 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
18h14 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
03:27.72 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h49 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.72 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
10h45 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:45.86 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h11 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:09.74 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h31 |
HOMAWOO Ella (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.95 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
14h49 |
KASTRATI Maeva (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:01.90 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
15h57 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.74 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
18h13 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:07.61 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h31 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.09 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
11h03 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:44.98 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
16h42 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:34.28 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
17h31 |
PAGNI Alissa (2007) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 06 Avril |
15h00 |
POUILLART Laurine (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.84 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h46 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.76 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
18h19 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.36 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
14h49 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
05:41.32 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
15h10 |
TARCHOUNI Inès (2008) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:57.20 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
15h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:33.59 |
Samedi 06 Avril |
17h33 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:39.52 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
09h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:43.33 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
11h03 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:50.06 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
14h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
07:06.98 |
Dimanche 07 Avril |
15h10 |