Team 1 |
BOUBEKEUR HEMISSI Ilyan (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h39 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h25 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:56.26 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h39 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:23.17 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h45 |
EL BOUAMI Ismaïl (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h39 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h25 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:40.16 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h46 |
OUFELLA Tarik (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h39 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h25 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:56.23 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h53 |
TURION Guilhem (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h39 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:46.08 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h17 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:52.67 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h54 |
GODARD Iléna (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h52 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:54.35 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h47 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h00 |
ISOARD Alix (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h52 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:46.16 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h21 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:59.67 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h00 |
MEHENNI Lydia (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h52 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h37 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h00 |
RHORCHI Amelia (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h52 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:55.81 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h45 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h00 |
Team 2 |
GARASYMOVYTCH Maxime (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h34 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
02:05.82 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:42.94 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h46 |
MONNIER Justin (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h34 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:09.38 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
02:07.32 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h48 |
NAJJARI Nassim (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h34 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
02:07.50 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:03.35 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h53 |
OUASLI Imran (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h34 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:04.42 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h16 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:55.51 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h51 |
AIT-MESBAH Diane (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h52 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:55.59 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h47 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h00 |
BOUHLEL Meya (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h52 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h43 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h00 |
SCESA Camille (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h52 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:01.80 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h37 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:14.20 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h00 |
TOUREK Lhéna (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h52 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:10.70 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h19 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h00 |
Team 3 |
AMNAI Soulaymann (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h34 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h16 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:03.19 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h53 |
BENMOUSSA Elyes (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h34 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:02.56 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h16 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h14 |
HAMONIC Yves (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h34 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:51.23 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h41 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:09.63 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h45 |
LORINO Joshua (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h34 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h16 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
02:01.13 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:46.62 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h44 |
BOUBEKEUR HEMISSI Leana (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h47 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h47 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h00 |
CHAIBI Warda (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h47 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h19 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h00 |
MOUSTAQIL-VALLIN Maïly (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h47 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h37 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h00 |
ROUGGAH Zineb (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h47 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h43 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h00 |
Team 4 |
ALOUACH Mohamed Yacine (2009) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:07.44 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:49.82 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h41 |
BENHAMMOU Loris (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h30 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h38 |
EL YOUBI Mehdi (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h30 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h16 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h42 |
LAKHDAR Iliane (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h30 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h11 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:10.70 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h45 |
PHRAKONEKHAM Kaïs (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h30 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h10 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h53 |
Team 5 |
ALEXANDRE Ulric (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h30 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:24.72 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h41 |
BOUASRIA Samy (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h30 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h10 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h53 |
BOUSLIMANI Kenzi (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h30 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h11 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:24.13 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h45 |
EROL Mikail (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h30 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h10 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:26.48 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:55.23 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h42 |
Team 6 |
ESCUDE Leon (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h30 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h38 |
KASSOUL Assyle (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h30 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h11 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:42.15 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h41 |
QANFOUH Othman (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h30 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h10 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h53 |
ZEGHAOUI Keyliane (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h30 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h10 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h41 |
Team 7 |
RIEU Alexandre (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h57 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h39 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h59 |
AKROUCH Maria (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h57 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h29 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h47 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h00 |
MOULIN Camille (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h57 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h39 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h00 |