Start-List by team
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN
Code structure : 2402 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-SAINT-DENIS (1665)
Number of individual commitments:21
AGOUZOUL Rayan (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:15.09 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h51 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
17h58 |
BELLAHCENE Jibril (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:43.90 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:23.06 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h41 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:55.54 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
17h38 |
CHERIF Zaid (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:28.71 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:43.12 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h37 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:49.58 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
17h58 |
GASMI Abdellah (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:43.49 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:40.25 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h39 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:42.03 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
17h41 |
HASPOT BETTAYEB Anis (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:24.97 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:41.35 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h39 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
07:05.65 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h15 |
FREIRE CABRAL Jess (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:26.19 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:42.24 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
17h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:18.21 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
17h44 |
WAFO MOBOU Ketsia-Stephania (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:26.99 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.97 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h29 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
07:10.67 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h58 |