Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLEPINTE
Natathlon Avenirs - Plot 3 - 25 m
Sunday 26 May 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
100 Medley Women
1.
BOURET Emy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.55
2.
ARKHIOU Mayssane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.11
3.
NICOL Zélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.70
4.
OURABAH Shirine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.10
5.
LEITE PEREIRA SILVA Eleonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.63
6.
BENHAMED Myriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.60
7.
TAHOR Dounia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.84
8.
JACQUES Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.84
9.
BENKADA Selma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.90
10.
GHIDHAOUI Hanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.21
11.
TURON Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.34
12.
WANNES Sandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
SELLOUM Alyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
RANDRIANARIVORAHONA Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
HENKA Ranya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
HALLI Ambrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
HRITCU Isabela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
ZEGGAÏ Fadila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
VO THANH Ty-Anh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
MOUMNI Aya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time