Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DENAIN
Interclubs Jeunes FFN - Secteur Nord-Est - 25 m
Wednesday 8 May 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
URBAIN Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
BEL
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.36
2.
PIHET Maïly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.71
3.
LECOMTE Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
FC LAON
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.21
4.
BROUSSE Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.77
5.
MARECHAL Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-QUENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.62
6.
OTLET Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.68
7.
COUTELIER Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
HIRSON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.99
8.
PROISY Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.68
9.
DENIS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.43
10.
POTEAU Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.27
11.
GOFFART Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.36
12.
MICHEL Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.45
13.
TERAMO Livia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.12
14.
CARON Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
FC LAON
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.48
15.
VETRI Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.31
16.
VEROONE Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.66
17.
LECOMTE Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.50
18.
DUBOIS Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BEAUTOR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.07
19.
DANTZER Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.31
20.
BORGES Gloria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.87
21.
VIEVILLE Violette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
HIRSON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.67
22.
GORJUP Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BEAUTOR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.07
23.
BAILLY Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
BEL
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.28
24.
DUBOSQUET Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-QUENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.49
25.
CARBONNIER Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.50
26.
DELFOLIE Maddie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.73
27.
CANONNE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.11
28.
VERGNE Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
DRONSART Alyseane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
SIRI Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
LEBRUN Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
GONTARD Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time