ALIAGA Nathan (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.85 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.18 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h58 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.73 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h58 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:50.78 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h51 |
DAGOIS Mehdi (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.88 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h34 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
12:11.64 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h49 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.14 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h58 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.53 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h26 |
GIRAUD Paul (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.16 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.34 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h58 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:37.95 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.83 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h13 |
GIRAUD Tom (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.16 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.10 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h58 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:26.71 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h48 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.60 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h19 |
GREGOIRE Antonin (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.43 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.81 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h58 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:48.05 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h58 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.26 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h26 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h51 |
HENRY Aurélien (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.45 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.96 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h58 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.91 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h48 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:32.30 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h51 |
LAROCHE Luka (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.33 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h34 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:58.71 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.79 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h58 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.33 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h26 |
MARTINET Adrien (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.12 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h34 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.73 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h49 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.64 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h19 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:51.06 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h51 |
MASSICARD Kyllian (2005) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:20.79 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.64 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h58 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.87 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h58 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.67 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h26 |
PERROT Gabriel (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.15 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.51 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h58 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.23 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h58 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:34.82 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h51 |
PIROT-LORY Léo (2005) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:09.54 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h06 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.16 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.72 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h58 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.18 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h58 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h37 |
BARAT Louna (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.91 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h52 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
11:13.87 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h34 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.27 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h53 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h21 |
CAPEL Agathe (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:44.06 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.08 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.81 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h08 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
06:07.27 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h37 |
CHIRON Manon (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.45 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:45.70 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h12 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.36 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h44 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:06.76 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h37 |
LHOPITAL Sahra (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.69 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h52 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
14:10.05 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h34 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:39.40 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h44 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.86 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h21 |
MARTINET Chloe (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:37.53 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h21 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:59.54 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h05 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.70 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h53 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h33 |
MARTINET Maude (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:54.73 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h44 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:03.80 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h12 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.51 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h53 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.30 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h17 |
NANDILLON Lilou (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.20 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.02 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h52 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.06 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.27 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.57 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h21 |