AUGER Pablo (2006) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:52.78 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.77 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h55 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:19.95 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h26 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h22 |
BECQUET PERIGON Aubin (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.51 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h59 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
05:28.45 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h07 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:24.66 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h31 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.98 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h05 |
CHENICLET Raphaël (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.31 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.13 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h36 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:50.44 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h31 |
COLOMAS Pierre (1999) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.92 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.46 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.20 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h03 |
DEGEILH Theo (1999) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.96 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.42 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h24 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.18 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h36 |
DELACOURT Quentin (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.55 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.15 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h11 |
DIETRICH Olivier (2001) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.91 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.68 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.59 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h19 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.21 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h04 |
DUVOT Eloi (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:15.35 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.92 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.62 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.10 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h45 |
GOUREAU Terry (2000) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:31.37 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.58 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.98 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h28 |
HOUZE Hugo (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:08.65 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.79 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:58.60 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h17 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h26 |
LACROIX Evan (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.42 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.99 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h40 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.67 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h46 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:22.30 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h42 |
LE TERTRE Julian (2003) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:40.68 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.25 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.60 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h28 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h58 |
PETIT Bastien (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:58.19 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:23.69 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.43 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h21 |
PLAUT Tristan (2001) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.47 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.23 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h42 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.10 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h59 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.05 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h33 |
PORCHERON PITTINO Nicolas (1998) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.58 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.75 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.77 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h19 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.33 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h46 |
THEAULT Thomas (2003) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:34.97 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.37 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.32 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h24 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:25.60 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h36 |
VILPOUX Valentin (2001) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:26.96 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h18 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:46.77 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h14 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.52 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h28 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.36 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h39 |
BELLANGER Océane (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.69 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h50 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:25.22 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.73 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h55 |
BESNARD Célia (1995) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.76 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.97 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.55 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.87 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h42 |
BOULARD Elsa (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:22.75 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.41 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.63 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h26 |
CARBONNIER Sarah (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:22.47 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h19 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.64 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h45 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:45.60 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.23 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h57 |
ELIE Jeanne (1999) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:56.68 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.63 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h50 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.43 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h15 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h42 |
FICHAUX Audrey (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
04:54.22 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h07 |
HANICQUE Mélissande (2000) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:39.39 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.72 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h51 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.93 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h17 |
LECOQ Léna (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h00 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:05.30 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.25 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h17 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:13.84 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h55 |
LEPRIEUR Pauline (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.87 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.05 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.83 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h33 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.79 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h41 |
MONNET Anais (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:11.07 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.81 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.15 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.58 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h57 |
RAFALDI Charlie (2004) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:52.70 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h06 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.98 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h48 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.34 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h15 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h42 |
SAUTEREAU Jeanne (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.86 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h49 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.57 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h26 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:51.57 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h24 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.37 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h55 |
SAUTEREAU Maud (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:26.28 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.71 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.09 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h58 |
VIELLE Enora (2005) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.17 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:08.48 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h56 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.68 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h54 |