ARDJOUNE Abdallah (2001) ALG |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.54 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
09h09 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:04.91 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:56.86 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
10h03 |
BALAMANE Moncef (2001) ALG |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.52 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
10h24 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.18 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
09h07 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:04.17 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
11h46 |
BOUHAMIDI Mohamed ryad (2002) ALG |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.71 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
09h08 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:05.13 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.09 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
10h00 |
CHOUCHAR Ramzy (1997) ALG |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:25.96 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
10h52 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:05.75 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
11h43 |
DJABALLAH Mohamed Anisse (1999) ALG |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:58.67 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
12h12 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
08:16.18 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
12h40 |
KHENDRICHE Lounis (1997) ALG |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:56.95 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
09h44 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
08:17.05 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
12h40 |
SIAR EL HADJ Abderezzak (1999) ALG |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.38 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.88 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
09h09 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:23.64 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
12h27 |
SYOUD Jaouad (1999) ALG |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:26.11 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
10h46 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.37 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
11h19 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:53.12 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
11h51 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:08.10 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
12h06 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:01.72 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
10h53 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.34 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
11h46 |
MEDJAHED Nesrine (1999) ALG |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.54 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
09h15 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.52 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
09h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:58.09 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
11h06 |
NEFSI Hamida Rania (1997) ALG |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:21.72 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
10h32 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:56.96 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
11h57 |