Liste de départ par structure
RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE
Nombre d'engagements individuels:26
GEMOV Ondrej (1999) CZE |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.67 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
09h07 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.25 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.54 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
09h26 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:59.57 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
10h53 |
LUDVIK Tomas (1999) CZE |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.64 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
09h07 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.72 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.32 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
10h00 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:11.61 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
12h37 |
MICKA Jan (1995) CZE |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:48.46 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
09h34 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
07:49.73 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
12h58 |
APOSTALON Anika (1995) CZE |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.95 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
09h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.22 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
09h19 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.19 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.28 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
11h16 |
KUBOVA Simona (1991) CZE |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.78 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
09h02 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.76 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.66 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
09h58 |
SEEMANOVA Barbora (2000) CZE |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.14 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
09h18 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
02:22.68 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
10h32 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:58.25 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
12h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.19 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
11h15 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
12h15 |
SVECENA Lucie (1997) CZE |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.09 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
09h01 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.75 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.90 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.14 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
09h51 |