Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
1er Meeting Avenirs du Club des Nageurs de Paris - 50 m
PARIS - Saturday 1 - Sunday 2 June 2019
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
MIRONNEAU Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.12
2.
SELAOUI Nadir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
ALG
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.31
3.
REMBRY Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.07
4.
BARKA Selmen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.27
5.
RENAUD Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES SUCY-EN-BRIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.42
6.
DASSOT Kilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.02
7.
DELAHOUSSE Philemon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.06
8.
KHEDIMI Amir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.67
9.
CUPILLARD Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.88
10.
LOISEAU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.35
11.
MORFOUACE Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.54
12.
NKALA LIASHCHYNSKI Vadim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.97
13.
TOURE Mikail
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.75
14.
KHEDIMI Kenzi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.47
15.
BELHAOUZI Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.93
16.
DENIS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.97
17.
FEREDJ Kenzi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.17
18.
GHEMARI Adil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.47
19.
STAMENKOVIC Vadim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.53
20.
FORTUNATO Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.15
21.
AREZKI Zacharya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.63
22.
HAMADENE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
SUTEAU Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
SELAOUI Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
ALG
USMA-ST-OUEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
NAUDIN Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time