ANGER Nans (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.74 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.16 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
16h15 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.33 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h28 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.35 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h10 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.78 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h32 |
BRUN Christophe (1998) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:26.66 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.69 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h30 |
BUISSON Alexandre (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.71 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.71 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
16h17 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.27 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h48 |
ESPOSITO Mario (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.69 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.23 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
16h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
01:02.68 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h45 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:22.35 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h03 |
FOLLAIN Tanguy (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.84 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
16h17 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:57.59 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h02 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:06.10 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h54 |
GUILLAMIN Tom (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:57.65 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h59 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:11.65 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h28 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:05.19 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h00 |
JACQUES Lucas (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.34 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h14 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.98 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h48 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.46 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h12 |
LESAFFRE Orwan (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.46 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h24 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:04.87 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h56 |
MARAIS Florent (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 9 |
01:01.52 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h44 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h49 |
RAGUENAUD Romain (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
00:33.64 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.93 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
16h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:56.93 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h12 |
ROBBA Matteo (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.69 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
16h17 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
08:49.80 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
15h37 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:18.69 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.37 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h12 |
ROCH Nans (1996) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.39 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h44 |
SAGINDA Kerim (2004) TUR |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.01 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h11 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.84 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.59 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
16h10 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.07 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h18 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h06 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:44.65 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
01:01.30 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h07 |
SOLEILHAVOUP Camille (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
00:28.64 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h14 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.75 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h16 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.11 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:17.10 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h47 |
TETARD Mathis (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.78 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
00:28.24 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
16h11 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
01:03.45 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h05 |
TRAPANI Tom (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.99 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.73 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
00:26.38 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
16h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.93 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h10 |
VERHAGUE Leo (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.45 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h58 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.39 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h30 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:05.10 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h56 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:17.28 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h32 |
BERTIN Ilona (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.21 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 9 |
00:29.07 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
16h31 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:32.27 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h19 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.27 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h37 |
BETTOUCHE Jenna (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 9 |
00:28.97 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
16h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.49 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h19 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.60 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h55 |
BUISSON Christelle (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.88 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.30 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
16h32 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:49.51 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.25 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h19 |
CHUFFART Claire (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.75 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.14 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
16h31 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:32.78 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h40 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.13 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h20 |
DAGET-MACAUX Marie (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.15 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
16h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 0 |
00:28.84 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
16h32 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:33.14 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 0 |
01:02.85 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h21 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.71 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h30 |
DEAGE Albane (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.98 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.12 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h19 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.53 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h52 |
GIRAUD Clara (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
00:31.67 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
00:29.09 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
16h29 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.34 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h03 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.02 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h55 |
LENICA Elisa (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.44 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
15h24 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:53.26 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h32 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.85 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h17 |