Equipe 1 |
BREFUEL Simon (1997) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h17 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:51.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h33 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.40 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h29 |
BRENON Kyllian (2000) CIV |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h17 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
07:19.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h09 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:51.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h33 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.06 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h04 |
CACHOT Arthur (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h17 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
07:19.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h09 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:51.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h33 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:02.18 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h15 |
CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h17 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
07:19.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:50.94 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h52 |
CAYOT Alexandre (1996) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h17 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.55 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h15 |
DE GASPERI Dimitri (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h17 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h36 |
DELICES Jean-Marc (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h17 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
07:19.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.75 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h54 |
GULLAUD Lilian (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h17 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:22.94 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h40 |
LAHRICHI Driss (1997) MAR |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.21 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h26 |
PEDRO-LEAL Dorian (1996) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h17 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:51.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h33 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:05.83 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h05 |
BARTOLINI Mathilde (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h06 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h28 |
BOHER Mathilde (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[10 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h06 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.70 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h10 |
CACHOT Margot (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h06 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.41 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h59 |
COUSSON Clothilde (1998) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h06 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h28 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.35 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h21 |
FABRE Margaux (1992) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h06 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h28 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:01.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h23 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:14.02 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h46 |
GALLEGO Solène (1995) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h06 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:01.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h23 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.93 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h34 |
JEHL Marina (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h06 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.04 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h45 |
LEDUCQ Annette (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h06 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:18.77 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h59 |
MAHIEU Pauline (1999) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h06 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h28 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:01.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h23 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.68 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h24 |
PIGREE Analia (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
09h06 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:01.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h23 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
10h07 |