Equipe 1 |
CALLEJAS Johann (1987) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:42.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.44 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h26 |
COURTAT Morgan (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:42.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h57 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:35.91 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h13 |
GARDIN Arnaud (1974) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:42.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h57 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:33.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:16.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h05 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.56 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h10 |
GARDIN Lucas (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:42.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h57 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:33.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
14h30 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:39.31 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h29 |
GUILLEMOZ Gabriel (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:42.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h57 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:33.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:16.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h05 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:15.89 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h07 |
JOLIVET Stéphane (1984) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:42.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h57 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h38 |
PELTIER Malo (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:42.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h57 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:51.15 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h36 |
ROCHELET Antoine (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:42.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h57 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:33.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:16.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h05 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.22 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h52 |
SAULAS Hugo (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:42.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h57 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:16.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h05 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.06 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h00 |
THEREZE Quentin (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:42.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h57 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.76 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h49 |
DEBENNE Cali (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:19.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h45 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:26.32 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h02 |
DEDION Camille (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:19.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h32 |
GISSELERE Perrine (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:19.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h45 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.92 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h23 |
GUILLAUME Laëtitia (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:19.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h45 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:34.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h32 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:53.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h54 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:01.97 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h14 |
GUILLEMOZ Aude (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:19.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h45 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h30 |
GUILLEMOZ Marie (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:19.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h45 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:34.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h32 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:53.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h54 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:32.95 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
14h54 |
LECLERC Chloe (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[10 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:19.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h45 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:34.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h32 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:53.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h54 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:18.02 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h01 |
PELTIER Isaure (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:19.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h45 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:40.21 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h09 |
SAULAS Christelle (1973) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:19.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h45 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h42 |
TEBAL Meriem (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:19.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
09h45 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:34.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h32 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:53.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h54 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.06 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h50 |