Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BOURGES
Journée d'Automne - 25 m
Saturday 19 - Sunday 20 October 2019
Homepage
site organizer
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
GOUEZEC Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.12
2.
PARAYRE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.35
3.
MOUILLEY Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.85
4.
CHENEAU Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.24
5.
DUBOIS Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.77
6.
ROUX Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.89
7.
CAMUS Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.06
8.
MULLER Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.55
9.
BRITO Miguel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.98
10.
MOUCHOUX Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.34
11.
DIANCOURT Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.05
12.
LABEQUE Pierrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.28
13.
LE MINTIER Aymerik
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.29
14.
LENOBLE Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.92
15.
TAUREAU Julian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.53
16.
SURACI Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.51
17.
FLAVIER Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.18
18.
QUELLIER Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.55
19.
LALEVEE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.79
20.
YAZIDI Younes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.25
21.
SORIN Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.92
22.
CHARTON Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.02
23.
BENABIT-LOTMANI Waël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.34
24.
GOUET-MILER Kerwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.99