ARTIGUE Valentin (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.69 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.09 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h55 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.52 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h20 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:27.08 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h23 |
BARTHELEMY Victor (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.82 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.51 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.48 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:18.94 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h06 |
CHAVANT Antoine (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.35 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.95 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h57 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:33.72 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h17 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:34.36 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h06 |
DUHANNOY Lucas (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.04 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h30 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:47.14 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h07 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h20 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h06 |
MONTHIEUX Samuel (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.34 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h18 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.65 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h06 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.30 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h23 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:55.67 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
15h28 |
RAPEGNO Gaston (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:43.40 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h16 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:47.21 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h06 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h23 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:15.45 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
17h06 |
VERGUET Louis (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.92 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.35 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h41 |
BOUYERON Tiphaine (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:19.38 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h10 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.05 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.98 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h27 |
BRIDIER Lilou (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h25 |
CHARRIOUX PERRAGUIN Nina (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h13 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.60 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.10 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h29 |
GUICHETTE-DEBORD Justine (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.31 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h25 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.55 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h34 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:30.58 |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
16h47 |
OUJJANI Sophia (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
10h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Novembre |
11h27 |