Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
CHARTRES
Meeting National de l'Odyssée - 50 m
Saturday 30 November - Sunday 1 December 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
HERTHE Alexe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.69
2.
OUALID GIRARD Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.84
3.
AVRARD Laly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.94
4.
MOZAR Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.41
5.
TRIBOULET Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.51
6.
VILLON Nihèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.86
7.
CEPECK Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.86
8.
DEBARD Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.30
9.
LISTRAT Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.30
10.
BOHN Johanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.43
11.
MARCHESE Aurelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.11
12.
PELLIER Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.21
13.
GERVOIS Naomy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
MAD
DAUPHINS DU ROVA
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.91
14.
SALEM Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.93
15.
SAUTEREAU Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.44
16.
ZERROUK Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.88
17.
DAVANTURE Thaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.05
18.
FERRON Floriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.69
19.
CARBONNIER Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.76
20.
FABREGOULE Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.56
21.
BRUNEAU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.64
22.
LE COCGUEN Marilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.25
23.
DAUVIN Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.32
24.
LEGRAND Calista
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.26
25.
RICARD Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.33
26.
PORADA Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.62
27.
MERCIER Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.23
28.
PACARY Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.63
29.
LECLEVE Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time