BAZIZ Djallil (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h02 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.23 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h15 |
BOISSIER BENOIT Maël (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h28 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:41.58 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h15 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h44 |
BRUNET Victor (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h15 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:39.96 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h15 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h33 |
DELAGE Loic (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.36 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.30 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.93 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h16 |
FERNANDEZ Maoris (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.52 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h29 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h16 |
FOURNIER Lucas (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h15 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:38.44 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h14 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:39.94 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h25 |
KHENOUNE Yassine (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
01:29.11 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h02 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h37 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h44 |
KHENOUNE Younes (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
01:25.80 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h02 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h58 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:39.90 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h44 |
LAFONT Antoine (2007) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:09.42 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h15 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.71 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h15 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:37.45 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h33 |
OZIL Célian (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h15 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.82 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h16 |
RODIER BONHOMME Arthur (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.06 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h31 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:04.74 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h19 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:25.89 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h25 |
THOMAS Amaury (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:46.88 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h29 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h15 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h44 |
THOMAS Romain (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:09.95 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h49 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
19:36.73 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
11h03 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h56 |
TOPIE Alexis (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.39 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h02 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.01 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h15 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.52 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h33 |
ZAID Kaïs (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.97 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h40 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.93 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h35 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.23 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h35 |
GUIGON Charlotte (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:47.85 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h06 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h23 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:41.64 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h17 |
LADREYT Carla (2007) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.92 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h44 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:41.16 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h40 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.48 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h50 |
LELONG Jeanne (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.03 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h07 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:41.94 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h27 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.11 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h17 |
LIVONNET Lucie (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h06 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
01:55.55 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h44 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h17 |
MARTINEZ Lena (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h04 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h23 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:42.81 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h17 |
RADOVICI Giulia (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
00:39.75 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h07 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:04.77 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h23 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:07.36 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h20 |
SANDOVAL Noélie (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.73 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h07 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:51.05 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h27 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:54.17 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h02 |
STRELCHEVSKY Elyse (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
00:41.60 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:51.69 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h55 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:13.40 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h02 |
VELAY Jade (2008) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:33.54 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h35 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:23.09 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
10h23 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:06.93 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h02 |
VIGUIER Alix (2007) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:36.15 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
09h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.39 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
15h52 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:59.39 |
Dimanche 15 Décembre |
16h41 |