BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:01.69 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h54 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:04.73 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:27.87 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h18 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:27.04 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.40 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h50 |
DINE-MOREIRA Orhan (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:22.71 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:24.89 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 4 |
00:49.87 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h08 |
HUVET-PANSARD Paul (2005) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:11.84 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:10.86 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h57 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mars |
13h29 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:27.79 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:28.35 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h33 |
JAUME Louis (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:07.32 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h22 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:58.26 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:56.36 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.99 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h55 |
LOUIS Matheo (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:26.20 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h39 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:58.81 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
11h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:03.70 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:26.60 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h25 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:09.18 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:12.79 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h58 |
RIGUIDEL Leo (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:08.78 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:00.34 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h59 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:29.87 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h26 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:10.30 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h52 |
SEDILLEAU Leo (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:12.72 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h14 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
17:17.24 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
11h39 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:08.52 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:36.54 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h41 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:26.02 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:59.07 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:33.16 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h52 |
THENU Maxime (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:23.78 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h49 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:58.35 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
11h03 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:56.87 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
00:52.49 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h06 |
AVRARD Laly (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:03.94 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:16.17 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:28.52 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h05 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:24.57 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h41 |
BARREAU Laure (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:11.10 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h04 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:32.81 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h19 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:47.90 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
08h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:33.51 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h43 |
FRADIER Camille (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:12.60 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:31.86 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:32.81 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h45 |
GOMES Célia (2003) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:20.44 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
16h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:11.85 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h42 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
04:32.77 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
08h48 |
HANICQUE Mélissande (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:11.16 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h08 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:38.40 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h19 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:32.39 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h43 |
MONTEBRUN Alissia (2004) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
09:17.48 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
11h06 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
17:57.48 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
04:34.31 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
08h15 |
SAUDRAIS Svetlana (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:26.83 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:06.88 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:10.84 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:29.43 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
00:58.56 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h35 |