Start-List by team
CHOLET NATATION
Code structure : 2316 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : MAINE-ET-LOIRE (1615)
Number of individual commitments:28
BEAUNOIR Louca (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:09.61 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h22 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:29.99 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h44 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:20.64 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h46 |
HAMON Victor (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:13.56 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:01.79 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:29.11 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h28 |
MONJEAUD Adrien (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:06.54 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h22 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:28.90 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:30.72 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h55 |
BEUGNARD Agathe (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:22.11 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h58 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:03.32 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:36.50 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h41 |
DELAUNAY Maëlys (2003) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
09:40.86 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
11h06 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
18:39.92 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:41.44 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
08h37 |
DUPONT Zia (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:12.55 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h04 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:32.13 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:24.50 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h30 |
LEPRON Agathe (2004) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
09:40.55 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
11h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:12.29 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h39 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
04:37.62 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
08h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
01:00.58 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h32 |
PEIGNE Léane (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:19.67 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h02 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:49.06 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:36.60 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h41 |
SENLIS Juliette (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:15.08 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h04 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:39.29 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:34.99 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h45 |