BONTEMPI Nathan (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:28.44 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
08h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:02.56 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h52 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:46.43 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h37 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:13.36 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:16.52 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h52 |
CABOURET Nathan (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:58.09 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
11h05 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:09.26 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:26.83 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h22 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:11.05 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:22.41 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h46 |
CLAQUIN Tristan (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:59.23 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
11h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:01.51 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:28.12 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:55.81 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:14.77 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h52 |
GOYEAUD Théo (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:14.93 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:08.29 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:59.57 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h17 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:24.50 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h44 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:09.59 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:08.32 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h55 |
LAURENT Charly (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:00.88 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:28.54 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h16 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:11.84 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h57 |
MARBAIS Julian (2002) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
16:36.83 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
11h39 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:43.20 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:13.17 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h16 |
SCHUG Lilian (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:24.07 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h48 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:54.08 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:25.74 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
00:51.97 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h08 |
VAULON Jérémy (1991) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:23.92 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
00:52.80 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h08 |
WERHANN Jonah (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:09.66 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h18 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:30.44 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h44 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
04:48.36 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h43 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
08h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:19.19 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h46 |
WERHANN Zachary (2002) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
16:12.55 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
17h01 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:30.38 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
04:11.25 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h26 |
AUBRY Alice (1997) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:01.86 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:28.50 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h06 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:16.36 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h41 |
BEAUD Mathilde (2005) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:35.70 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
08h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:22.06 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:16.94 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h30 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:22.15 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h01 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:32.84 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h20 |
HESSE Sarah (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:27.22 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:12.90 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h39 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:30.08 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
01:00.61 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:32.38 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h20 |
KOENIG Amélie (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:27.75 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:03.93 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
10h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:15.31 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:28.34 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
12h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:25.30 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h30 |
MARQUE Lilou (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:32.17 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
08h30 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:44.60 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
11h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:12.06 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h36 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h54 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:47.08 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
08h32 |
MEGHEZ Mathilde (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:22.31 |
Vendredi 06 Mars |
08h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:43.99 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h23 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
04:38.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
08h43 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:24.60 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h23 |