FICATIER Octave (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.89 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h33 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:24.18 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h48 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.60 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h08 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:07.07 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h24 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.39 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h34 |
LABY Esteban (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
04:30.54 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
09h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.50 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h34 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
09:27.78 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
09h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:58.34 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h39 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:07.73 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
09h42 |
MONDANGE Mathieu (2004) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:27.34 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h04 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
09:27.63 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
09h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.42 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h34 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
18:13.67 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
17h00 |
MONTANE Germinal (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:29.72 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
09h35 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:08.84 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
10h37 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:25.35 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h14 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:07.88 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
09h45 |
BOANICH-FOUCAUD Carla (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:44.36 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
10h46 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:15.22 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h01 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 0 |
02:25.31 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h11 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:54.62 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
09h23 |
BRUEL Emma (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.14 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
09h13 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.51 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h16 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.99 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h23 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.70 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h52 |
DAUX-SIVIEUDE Aurane (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.30 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
09h07 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.45 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.92 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.02 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h47 |
GISTAU Marie (2006) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:34.82 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
10h22 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 0 |
00:33.77 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h56 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:11.58 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h48 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.76 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h49 |
LARENG Chloe (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.84 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
09h07 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:51.23 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
10h43 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:56.87 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.77 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h49 |
LEFEBVRE Emma (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:18.74 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
09h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
00:33.52 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h16 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.11 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h24 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:48.88 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h18 |
NONANTA Lila (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.19 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h21 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.91 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h03 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.59 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h55 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 0 |
00:28.90 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h56 |
PODEVIN Anaïs (1997) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.95 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
09h18 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.67 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
10h26 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
02:09.81 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h24 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.74 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h57 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.23 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h48 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.78 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h59 |
ROUSSEL Laureen (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.61 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
09h55 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:36.10 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
10h57 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:40.09 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h28 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:50.04 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h22 |
SCIACALUGA Eva (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.03 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
09h13 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.31 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h22 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:09.41 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.31 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h54 |
TEYSSEDRE Alix (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:49.74 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
10h46 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
06:05.93 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h21 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 9 |
00:39.97 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h20 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
03:11.65 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h18 |
TOSCANO Alexandrine (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:26.16 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
09h53 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.68 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h15 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.14 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h20 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h10 |
VILAIN Marine (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
09h01 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.07 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h50 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.60 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
00:31.98 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h45 |