COFFIGNIEZ Louis (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.06 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
09h23 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:23.18 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
11h21 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:06.27 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
09h55 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.39 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
11h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.72 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
10h57 |
DARRAS Kyllian (2003) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:19.20 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
09h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:24.49 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
10h38 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:00.30 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
10h01 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.32 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.33 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
10h59 |
DUBOIS Matthias (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.51 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
09h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.24 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
10h36 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.35 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
09h35 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.47 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
11h01 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.53 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
11h09 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:13.53 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
09h26 |
FIKRI Zacharian (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.80 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
09h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.77 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
10h33 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:33.09 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
11h15 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:09.12 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
09h52 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.39 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
11h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.87 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
10h52 |
GERAN Youris (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.50 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
09h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.23 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
10h37 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:58.80 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
10h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:52.51 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
11h00 |
GROUSSET Maxime (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:21.86 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
10h39 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:51.69 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.56 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
11h04 |
HUGOT Maximilien (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.78 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
09h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.00 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
10h36 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:00.67 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
10h01 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.36 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
11h10 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:04.12 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
09h12 |
LE PAPE Thomas (2003) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:10.49 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
09h10 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:22.78 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
10h55 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:32.67 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
09h18 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
02:16.13 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
09h35 |
MALLET Clement (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.45 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:24.37 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
10h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.86 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
09h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.48 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
11h00 |
MUSART Adrien (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:23.48 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
10h38 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.92 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
11h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:51.69 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
11h02 |
TESIC Enzo (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.21 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
09h16 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.54 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
09h38 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.30 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.18 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
11h00 |
TOMAC Mewen (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.29 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
09h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:24.81 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
10h39 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:50.55 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
10h09 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.88 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
11h11 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:58.31 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
09h09 |
BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.05 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
09h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.86 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
10h31 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:24.41 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
09h37 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.09 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
11h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.14 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
10h45 |
HERMEL Lou (2005) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:35.62 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
10h40 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:17.01 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
09h43 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.96 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
09h18 |
PRUVOT Mathilde (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:30.73 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
09h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.63 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
09h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.61 |
Vendredi 27 Novembre |
10h29 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.01 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
09h24 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:12.20 |
Samedi 28 Novembre |
09h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.53 |
Dimanche 29 Novembre |
10h46 |