Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AIX-EN-PROVENCE
Meeting National 13 Open - 50 m
Saturday 29 - Sunday 30 May 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
RIVIERE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.13
2.
MURE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.38
3.
NAFFAH Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.52
4.
MAUGERE VAN OUDENHOVEN Valeria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
BEL
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.82
5.
LACARRERE Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.65
6.
PARMENTIER Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.65
7.
FABRE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.86
8.
PASCUAL ESPUNY Aurelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.20
9.
BOUVAREL Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.22
10.
METAILLER Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.27
11.
RALJEVIC Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.32
12.
RIPOLL Manuela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.40
13.
BIRON PELET Eliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.44
14.
DIANA Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.83
15.
BURIANNE Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.86
16.
PROUST Doriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.94
17.
DELORME Marilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.33
18.
NEMBRINI Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.47
19.
PERMUY Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.52
20.
VIDEMENT Isabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT TOULON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.64
21.
DOIN Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.93
22.
JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Rania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.18
23.
DUCARME Anaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.31
24.
GARCIA Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.60
25.
CAVERNE Maïli
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.88
26.
HOUZE Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.01
27.
PEREZ Ilyana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.08
28.
BOUCHER Lysiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.60
29.
BERNARD Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.80
30.
MADANI FOUATIH Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.89
31.
LARRIVAZ Louliana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.31
32.
BERNARD Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.46
33.
PLAINO Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.52
34.
LOUBATIE Mailyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.56
35.
GILLET--ARAMAND Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.66
36.
MAHMOUDI Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.88
37.
SANTANGELO Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.88
38.
ALZAIX Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.02
39.
CABESTAING Marilys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.16
40.
CHERROUDA Maïssane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.62
41.
LORIEDO Vanina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.79
42.
MANCA Marlene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.80
43.
MORETTI Maëva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.60
44.
JOULIAN Vana-Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.60
45.
LUQUE Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.07
46.
TEMESSEK Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.87
47.
ROSA Romy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.17
48.
DEEGAN Shaynez
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.41
49.
SALES Lorella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.95
50.
MARTIN Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.05
51.
GREMONT Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.34
52.
DIOMBERA Amy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.50
53.
GREMONT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.01
54.
COURTEVAL Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time