BENSASSI Abdallah (2009) BEL |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.00 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h01 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
17h10 |
BENZID Kais (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.71 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h19 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h56 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.00 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h59 |
BRUSTEN Arthur (1995) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:23.49 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h21 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.18 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.97 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h03 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.82 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h35 |
BULBO Noah (2003) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.31 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h21 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.73 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.36 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h35 |
CABO Esteban (2007) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.97 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.38 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h01 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.06 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h27 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.87 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
17h10 |
CHAOUCH Siradj (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.72 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h20 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.58 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.25 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h01 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.92 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
17h01 |
CUNI Alviero (2009) BEL |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.00 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h03 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h33 |
DELCROIX Mathis (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.49 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h21 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.66 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h32 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.67 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
17h02 |
DUFOND Nathan (2008) BEL |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:40.25 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h11 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:28.51 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.09 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h33 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:54.31 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
17h12 |
DUFOND Noah (2005) BEL |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:50.52 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h07 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.42 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h30 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:55.48 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h21 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.49 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
17h01 |
HERBINT Adrien (2008) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h19 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h56 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:15.28 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h48 |
LENCLU Romain (2007) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h21 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h27 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:16.00 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h48 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:42.21 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
17h08 |
MICHOT Pierre (2009) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h20 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:52.80 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h38 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:12.00 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h48 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.35 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
17h08 |
MORTELETTE Zakary (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.61 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h19 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h31 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.30 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h59 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:32.51 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
17h08 |
MUNARON Théo (2008) BEL |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:59.27 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h07 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:36.36 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.31 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:47.99 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h52 |
PELLE Luca-Alexandru (2009) BEL |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:30.75 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.84 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.71 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h01 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.47 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h27 |
SALIBBA Milan (2006) BEL |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.12 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.60 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h03 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:49.88 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h21 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.73 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
17h02 |
ABDELMOUMEN Nisrine (2009) BEL |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.00 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h52 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.00 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
17h04 |
DEVRIES Lili-Rose (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.19 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h17 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.72 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.39 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h50 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.30 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
17h06 |
DUREZ Laure (2006) BEL |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:34.38 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h03 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.19 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h17 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:29.40 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.38 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h54 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.44 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h28 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.02 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
17h06 |
DUYCKAERTS Clémentine (2009) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h16 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h23 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h26 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:03.60 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h37 |
HENNEBERT Alyssa (1996) BEL |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:24.63 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.95 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h54 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.25 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
17h06 |
HERBINT Aurélie (2006) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h17 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h52 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.22 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h41 |
LACHIRI GONGORA Majda (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.75 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.38 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h54 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:17.70 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h45 |
MOLLE Eline (2005) BEL |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.41 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h25 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.20 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.50 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h54 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:47.93 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h41 |
MORTELETTE Cassandra (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.07 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.58 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:51.70 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h41 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.21 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h56 |
MOURMAUX Célia (2007) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.85 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h16 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:45.55 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.13 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h50 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.29 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
17h06 |
MOUTHUY Marion (2006) BEL |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:50.36 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h03 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.07 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.67 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h52 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.59 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h58 |
PIHET Maïly (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.06 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:06.00 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.31 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h26 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:27.82 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h45 |
PUGENGER Marine (2008) BEL |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:00.03 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.13 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.88 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h50 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:36.13 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h45 |
RUSTIN Eline (2010) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h50 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h37 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.14 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h56 |
VACHAUDEZ Ella (2009) BEL |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:03.09 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:37.27 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h23 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.39 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
17h04 |
WOLF BAYOT Alix (2007) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.77 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.30 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.36 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h26 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.86 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
17h04 |
WOLF BAYOT Margaux (2005) BEL |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:48.37 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h03 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.94 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
15h25 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:44.18 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h18 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.78 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
16h58 |