GRABKOWIAK Luka (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:03.75 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h24 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.76 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
09h57 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:43.33 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.50 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
16h44 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:31.71 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:44.47 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h01 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:02.04 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.36 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
17h19 |
HERBRECHT Benjamin (2007) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:03.75 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h24 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:09.52 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
12h01 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 12 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.66 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
16h44 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.18 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
17h28 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.85 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h32 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.93 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.82 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
17h19 |
PROU Christophe (2007) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:03.75 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h24 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:19.82 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h58 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.20 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h02 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:06.83 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h58 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:45.76 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
17h11 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.62 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
09h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:45.35 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h22 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.39 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h04 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.78 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
17h19 |
REGNIER Marin (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:19.82 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h58 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:04.16 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
09h38 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.43 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.86 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
16h44 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:45.17 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
09h37 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:41.54 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h26 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:25.30 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.90 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
17h19 |
THIROUARD Audric (2007) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:03.75 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
11h24 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:09.52 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
12h01 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.78 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.30 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
16h48 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 12 Juin |
17h20 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.48 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h32 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.13 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.63 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
17h19 |
CODOGNET Irène (2009) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:19.82 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h58 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:45.33 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h04 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.38 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
16h59 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:46.30 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
17h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:41.22 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.69 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.51 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
17h07 |
JAUFRAIS-BRET Louna (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:09.52 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
12h01 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:29.77 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.56 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
17h07 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:43.56 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
17h40 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
05:36.26 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
18h31 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:42.17 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
09h25 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
03:05.19 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h10 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.18 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.98 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
17h13 |
MACHETEAU-GALLI Emma (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:09.52 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
12h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.03 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:39.20 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
09h53 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:11.89 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h02 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.41 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.22 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
17h09 |
QUIARD COUTANT Fleur (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:19.82 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
11h58 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 12 Juin |
09h46 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.36 |
Samedi 12 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 12 Juin |
16h52 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.12 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:29.86 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
16h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.91 |
Dimanche 13 Juin |
17h12 |