AUDOUAIRE Erwan (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h44 |
BLAIRON Joseph (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:51.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h44 |
BOUSSEMART Nathan (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h44 |
BURY Mattéo (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:26.35 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:08.94 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:36.46 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
19h00 |
CAPPE Camille (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:41.22 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:54.49 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:50.59 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h44 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:53.74 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
19h03 |
CAUCHETEUX Armand (2005) BEL |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:26.03 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:07.03 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:33.73 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:11.34 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
19h08 |
DENIS Telio (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:38.69 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:51.17 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:39.20 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h40 |
DESSAUVAGES Hugo (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:24.70 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:26.71 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.47 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:27.31 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h45 |
DHONT Danael (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:36.08 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:47.50 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:46.90 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:42.77 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h45 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:43.07 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
19h03 |
LEFEBVRE-LE CREFF Adrien (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h59 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h38 |
LERICHE Alexis (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:30.27 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:24.54 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:16.77 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:39.79 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:35.74 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h45 |
LESPAGNOL-MELAN Audran (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h38 |
PLOUCHART Clement (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:30.44 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.25 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:22.63 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h28 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:26.94 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
19h06 |
RAJAONSON Mandresy (2004) MAD |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:26.89 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h04 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:04.14 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:02.77 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h28 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:10.55 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
19h08 |
REMY Matteo (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:28.07 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h04 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:15.55 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:04.84 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h06 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:21.09 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
19h06 |
ROUAIGHIA Anis (2007) BEL |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:34.15 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:42.77 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:20.26 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:48.72 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h19 |
VERDIERE Marceau (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h42 |
ADORA Sarah (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:44.90 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:54.24 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:50.80 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h47 |
AUDOUAIRE Gwenaëlle (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.06 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:30.21 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:19.21 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:41.59 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h36 |
CAPPE Laly (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.34 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:26.33 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:23.10 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h26 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:33.34 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h53 |
COLLEZ Marie (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.88 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h51 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:17.57 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h24 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:19.94 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h55 |
DALLOY Candice (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:35.75 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:11.70 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h57 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:30.53 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h24 |
DELVALLEE Lea (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:30.65 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:32.68 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h18 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:37.01 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h14 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:13.29 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h55 |
DENIS Camille (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:31.36 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:09.62 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:40.71 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.90 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h36 |
DRONSART Alyseane (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:35.91 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h53 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:47.51 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:57.16 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h50 |
JOUAN Marine (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:31.69 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.33 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:15.47 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h24 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:14.97 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h50 |
LEMPEREUR Léa (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h35 |
OSSELAER Lola (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h31 |
STIEVENARD Marion (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:33.36 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h51 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:23.49 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h26 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:31.30 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h24 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:26.59 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h53 |
VANDENSTORME-MATHIEU Isaline (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
16h51 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h31 |
VEROONE Adele (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:38.56 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:34.83 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:19.11 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
17h55 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:32.81 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
18h53 |