Start-List by team
CN FLERS
Code structure : 397 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : ORNE (1654)
Number of individual commitments:66
BEAUNOIR Eliott (2008) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:47.16 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:30.14 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h10 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:31.15 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:36.72 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:44.41 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h04 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:30.90 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h56 |
FREMONT Edgar (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:00.63 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:36.65 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h43 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:40.99 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:28.14 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:13.92 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h29 |
MALIVET Luka (2006) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:23.32 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:43.96 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h41 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
07:36.55 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.47 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:25.85 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:36.22 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h13 |
MARIE Martial (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:01.55 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.76 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h43 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:53.73 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:27.69 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h40 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:32.51 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:14.06 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h13 |
MOREL Axel (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:34.43 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:05.31 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h13 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:12.95 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.88 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h39 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:20.14 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:15.27 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h56 |
PELLUET Marius (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h29 |
BIZET Lysa (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:52.10 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:54.60 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:44.91 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:55.67 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h08 |
DELERY Marine (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h08 |
GERARD Clara (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:48.77 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:54.05 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.40 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:55.57 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h08 |
HAMON Alicia (2008) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:23.21 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:31.09 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.02 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.50 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:42.40 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:34.77 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h08 |
MOREL Faustine (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:40.27 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:18.52 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:11.81 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:29.14 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h54 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
12:48.17 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h59 |
MOREL Lizon (2009) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:28.71 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
09h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:36.91 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:29.70 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:24.25 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
14h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:37.97 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:27.45 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h16 |