CORMIER Malo (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:39.21 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h55 |
DELHAYE Shivam (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.50 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
15h29 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.25 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
16h11 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.84 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:13.31 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h46 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:16.24 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.40 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h25 |
DREZET Sébastien (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.15 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
15h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.78 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
16h39 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.73 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h01 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.57 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h08 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.90 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h51 |
KOVACS Zsombor (2007) HUN |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.18 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
15h11 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.86 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
16h06 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.53 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
16h29 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h04 |
MOINET Marin (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.70 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
15h47 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.85 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
16h31 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h04 |
MONTELEONE Thomas (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.66 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
15h47 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.74 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
16h11 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:00.30 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h33 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:12.87 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h49 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:39.21 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:14.83 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
12h09 |
NARKAOUSKY Téo (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.78 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
15h14 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.04 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
16h07 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.50 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h04 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:18.15 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h42 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:37.22 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.03 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h57 |
BIZET Louise (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.25 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
14h54 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
16h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.31 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h15 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:27.32 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h37 |
BOUVET Eden (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.93 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
15h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.94 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
15h59 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:39.79 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.29 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h31 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.04 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h13 |
CARMELLE Eva (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.19 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
15h38 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.91 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
15h55 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:23.50 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h42 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:40.08 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h24 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h30 |
DELANDEMARE Aliénor (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.73 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
15h32 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
15h48 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:31.81 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h31 |
GEFFRAY Camille (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.82 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
14h46 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h03 |
HUET Maïwenn (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.70 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
14h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h05 |
LAROUR Capucine (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.35 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
15h35 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.07 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
16h24 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:22.26 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.56 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h07 |
MARTIN Camille (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.33 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
15h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h07 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:20.60 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h01 |
PLEVERT-ORJUBIN Zoé (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.70 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
14h47 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
16h43 |
RUTIN Nolwenn (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.97 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
14h56 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.49 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
15h54 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:49.05 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.98 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h17 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.64 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h03 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h30 |
TITICA Sophie (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.34 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
14h54 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.86 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
16h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h03 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.37 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
08h55 |