BELOUANNAS Ilyan (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.43 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h37 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.31 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h54 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:48.36 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.22 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h55 |
FIKAS Maxence (2004) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:56.27 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.85 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.46 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h10 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:55.94 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h21 |
JOUBERT Evan (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.02 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h07 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:37.32 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.71 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.81 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h55 |
ROUX Mattéo (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.67 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.31 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h39 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:26.03 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h52 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:52.06 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h45 |
SALICHON Ethan (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:48.66 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.70 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h31 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:30.06 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h18 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
12:08.30 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h53 |
STACHOWICZ Anton (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.21 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h06 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.48 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.28 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h35 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.28 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h20 |
TOMASSETTI Nathan (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.24 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.59 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h35 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:21.37 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.88 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h55 |
VIAL Grégoire (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:17.07 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.97 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h39 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:57.24 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h21 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:57.18 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h53 |
VILLARD Bastien (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.90 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h35 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.20 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.23 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h54 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:53.77 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h45 |
BISSARDON Paola (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h20 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.47 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h43 |
BORGES Faustine (2004) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:26.34 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.98 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h25 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.23 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h03 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.10 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h27 |
CROZIER-CICHOCKI Chloé (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.56 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.36 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h25 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:29.74 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.65 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h46 |
LE GUILLOUX Romane (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.15 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h45 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:00.78 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h36 |
MAGNY Mathilde (2007) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:36.25 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.52 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h25 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:02.85 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.77 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h45 |
MURE Noelie (2000) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:43.22 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h55 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.62 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h45 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.06 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h04 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:06.83 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h59 |
REYMOND Lorine (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.08 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h01 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:00.18 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h41 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:29.34 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.65 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h43 |
SID May (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.41 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h45 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:38.23 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.79 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h29 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:50.13 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h26 |
VIAL Honorine (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:27.10 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.84 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h29 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:00.33 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h06 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:28.70 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h41 |