Start-List by team
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
Code structure : 217 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES (1656)
Number of individual commitments:51
Number of engaged relay:2
FANTIN Léopold (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h10 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:01.61 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h50 |
FAURE CORREARD Léo (2008) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h33 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:21.92 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h52 |
LABAT Jonathan (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:25.10 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:37.48 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h16 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:05.56 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:27.83 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h50 |
LAROCHE Gabi (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h42 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:24.24 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h51 |
MALATO Nathan (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:33.26 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.29 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:15.61 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.80 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h52 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:53.03 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:43.85 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h46 |
VIGNES Kepa (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:34.47 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:38.86 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:21.74 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h16 |
DELRIEUX Xane (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:31.66 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:01.51 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h56 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.39 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:12.20 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:32.58 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h12 |
DERIGLAZOFF Pauline (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:33.13 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:56.14 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:24.55 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:13.52 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:38.57 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
14h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:34.81 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h13 |
LARRALDE Noa (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:33.06 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h59 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:32.22 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:43.62 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h36 |
LARRIEU Nahia (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h31 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:26.43 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h42 |
NIEUCEL Nina (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:30.73 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h12 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h13 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:42.54 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h36 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:41.53 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h46 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:28.81 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h24 |