Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BAYONNE
Championnats Régionaux Jeunes Hiver (Zone Sud) - 25 m
Saturday 4 - Sunday 5 December 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
BUCH Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.49
2.
DAUGE Leonard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.98
3.
BALIZET Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.40
4.
BOURLET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.49
5.
MAHE Erwann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.51
6.
MERCERAND Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.54
7.
LAFOSSE Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.54
8.
DEMEULENAERE Célian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.26
9.
DUCOURTIEUX Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.27
10.
FAYOLLE Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.40
11.
GARCIA Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.42
12.
LOUBEYRE Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.72
13.
MARGUERON ADOUL Aissam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.88
14.
PRINCE Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.03
15.
TSUKUDA BOSIO Akiro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.32
16.
DEBRABANT Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SPLD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.39
17.
GUITTENY Gwendal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.83
18.
MARTIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.83
19.
GAUNTLETT ARANA Julen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
GBR
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.99
20.
BORDE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.31
21.
CAVALERIE César
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.04
22.
ONNAINTY AUGE Antton
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.08
23.
HAUBRE Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.43
24.
CAILLE Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.48
25.
LAFOSSE Nino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.52
26.
DE GUZMAN Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.92
27.
ROISNEAU-YETKINOGLU Gorka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.18
28.
LESCOMBES Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.26
29.
KERZABI Isaac
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.56
30.
LABORDE MEDEVIELLE Timeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.76
31.
REINLE-GALLAY Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.14
32.
MALATO Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.26
33.
EN NAKOUBI Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.33
34.
DUPUY DASSIE Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.37
35.
HORNN Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.92
36.
HOOKS Christopher
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
GBR
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.06
37.
SORGON Xan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.49
38.
RANCHOU PEYRUSE Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.56
39.
COULBAULT Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.64
40.
LABARRE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.74
41.
VIDAL Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.94
42.
CHODERNIC-VERGEZ Milo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.42
43.
DEVY Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.71
44.
LAMBEL Rudy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.73
45.
DEGUILHEM Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.91
46.
BASTIER Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
DUFAU Rafael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
MICHOUX Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
BALON Matis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
50.
JUTEL Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
51.
CESAT Etor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
52.
PENAS Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
GUILBERT Melvyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SPLD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
54.
HIRT Rafaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
55.
PRÉCAUSTA Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
56.
FAYE Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
57.
VIGNES Kepa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
58.
LABAT Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
59.
LE PAGE Ewan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
60.
XAVIER Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time