DERVIN Maxime (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.55 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h28 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.72 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h15 |
GUYONVARCH Theo (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.91 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.47 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h15 |
JACQUET Baptiste (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.63 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.37 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h15 |
LE CLAINCHE Thibault (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.44 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h13 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.17 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.04 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h15 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h37 |
LE GAL Tudual (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.38 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.99 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h42 |
LE PADELLEC Samuel (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.76 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h29 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.83 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.88 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h15 |
LESOURD Paul (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.94 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.39 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:32.80 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h40 |
PONCOT Nicolas Jean (2006) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:31.42 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h22 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:30.71 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h40 |
DE SAINT LEGER Zoe (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.31 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.95 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.19 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h05 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:00.99 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h33 |
ELLEOUET Lou Salome (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.72 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h05 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:22.09 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h18 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:29.84 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h28 |
GRY Jade (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:47.20 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h16 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:39.50 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h28 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h24 |
LE BODIC Morgann (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.85 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.46 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h05 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:59.66 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h33 |
LE FLOCH Kélia (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.41 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h16 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:21.06 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.67 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h05 |
LEVASSEUR Liv (2006) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:01.66 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h26 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.30 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h28 |