Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs R5 : 240 - 279 ans |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h05 |
ANTONINI Joseph (1931) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:51.77 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h45 |
BAILLET David (1982) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.79 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h05 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.09 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h45 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.57 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h20 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h11 |
DUTOYA Michel (1954) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.33 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h05 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
07:16.63 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h10 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h37 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h11 |
FALCHI Adrien (1995) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série -1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h23 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h07 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h11 |
GUILLAUME Philippe (1968) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.16 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h05 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.72 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:34.68 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h23 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h05 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h11 |
LABEYRIE Benjamin (1981) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:40.18 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h03 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h04 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:46.75 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h37 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h05 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h11 |
LAGOFFUN Franck (1969) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.62 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h05 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:12.14 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h03 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.06 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h45 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:26.83 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h20 |
MANSUY Emilien (1991) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h05 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h23 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h07 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h21 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h05 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h11 |
MICHAUD Franck (1979) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h11 |
PARMENTIER Nathan (1996) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h05 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h42 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h23 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h07 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h05 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h11 |
POUFFARY Andre (1948) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.66 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h42 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:53.19 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h03 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:13.84 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h20 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h11 |
VIEU Raymond (1951) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:40.37 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.92 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h10 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:35.75 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h37 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h11 |
BERTET Cécile (1988) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h48 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:52.50 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h34 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h01 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h11 |
CHAPON Mathilde (1987) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h58 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h11 |
FALLET Lisa (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h16 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h01 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h11 |
GENEVOIS BERTSCH Aurielle (1972) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.25 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h53 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:17.93 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h48 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:45.60 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h00 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:56.26 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h45 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h01 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h11 |
LAFOURCADE Chloé (1997) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.47 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h53 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h37 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h11 |
LAUX Julie (1985) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.23 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h58 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h48 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.60 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h37 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h15 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h01 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h11 |