Liste de départ par structure
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
Code de la structure : 540 - Région : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Département : HAUTS-DE-SEINE (1680)
Nombre d'engagements individuels:19
DERUELLE Alexandre (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.39 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
17h33 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.56 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h39 |
LENARDUZZI Eytan (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.79 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
14h32 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.83 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h28 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.41 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h22 |
OULDBRAHAM Massinissa (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:48.30 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
17h07 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:15.76 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h08 |
SCOTTO Mathieu (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.38 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
17h34 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.83 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h43 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:31.33 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.54 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h20 |
HUMBERT Celia (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.32 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
17h27 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:34.52 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.93 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
12h10 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.73 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h34 |
ROY Anais (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.82 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
17h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.98 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h59 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:25.51 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h37 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:31.66 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h03 |