AADDACHI Mohamed (2010) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
ALHIMA Yasser (2011) MAR |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
AUDOUX Joris (2010) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
BELAOUED Jessym (2010) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
BENARD Maxence (2011) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.78 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:14.62 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
CHARTIN Rémi (2010) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
DEJOIE Joris (2011) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
EVAIN Baptiste (2014) FRA |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
GAILLARD El-mehdi (2010) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
MOULIN Ewen (2014) FRA |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
SURSIN Eloan (2010) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
YAHIAOUI Youssef (2012) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
YVART Gabriel (2013) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
BENOIT Ines (2012) FRA |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
DESMIDT Savannah (2012) FRA |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
GASTON Alizée (2011) FRA |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
HEMERY Ilona (2014) FRA |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
LAUMONERIE Abygaelle (2014) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
LOBRY Zoé (2013) FRA |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
LORET HELUIN Alicia (2013) FRA |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
MOHAMEDI Jihane (2011) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
MOHAMEDI Sajida (2013) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
MORIN Leonie (2012) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
POURNIN Line (2012) FRA |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
THOMAS Luna (2012) FRA |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
VILLATTE BERTRAND Naëlle (2012) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
50 Papillon-Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h03 |