Start-List by team
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL
Code structure : 1304 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-D'OISE (1633)
Number of individual commitments:38
AMIRAULT Thibaut (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:05.28 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:58.94 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h43 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:32.74 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:29.14 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h32 |
ARNONE Gabin (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:07.39 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.65 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:36.55 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:31.18 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h30 |
FONTAINE Gabriel (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:38.30 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:11.50 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h38 |
LAMLICHE Hichame (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:57.41 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:29.13 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:21.50 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:02.87 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h06 |
LAYMOUNI Riad (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:46.60 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:59.94 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:31.73 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:27.70 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h34 |
AMELOT Agathe (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:12.62 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:08.43 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.50 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h01 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:48.92 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h08 |
BARBEAUX Camille (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:18.99 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:39.95 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:36.03 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:29.82 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h00 |
DEHU Margaux (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:14.28 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:10.09 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.18 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h01 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.66 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h08 |
RAMZI Siham (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:09.70 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:40.41 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h55 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:54.07 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:32.45 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h16 |
RASIM Imen (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:41.02 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h01 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:19.68 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:33.30 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h25 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:30.72 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h46 |