BRELIERE Malo (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 0 |
00:32.72 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
15h46 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.91 |
Samedi 19 Février |
10h28 |
CONNES-LESSARD Gabriel (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 18 Février |
15h22 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 18 Février |
16h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:42.92 |
Samedi 19 Février |
09h38 |
LETRILLARD Rafael (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
00:32.39 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
16h19 |
OSMAN Lysander (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.21 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
16h24 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:11.01 |
Samedi 19 Février |
11h00 |
RAMBAL Raphael (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.87 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
15h27 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
00:30.53 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
16h41 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
01:10.07 |
Samedi 19 Février |
09h09 |
ROQUES Martin (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.50 |
Samedi 19 Février |
09h20 |
VIDAL Samuel (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.44 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
15h49 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.78 |
Samedi 19 Février |
10h27 |
BERNARD Elfie (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
00:35.15 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
15h53 |
BERNARD Louise (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.52 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
15h57 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.90 |
Samedi 19 Février |
09h25 |
BINIGUER Arwen (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.55 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
15h14 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.44 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
15h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.34 |
Samedi 19 Février |
08h50 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.56 |
Dimanche 20 Février |
08h56 |
BRELIERE Marjane (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.60 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
15h07 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 9 |
00:34.64 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
16h11 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.68 |
Samedi 19 Février |
11h24 |
CHABAL Emilie (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.33 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
15h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:39.76 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
16h30 |
GRILL Flore (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.29 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
15h04 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.67 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
16h09 |
LETRILLARD Margot (2003) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:53.50 |
Samedi 19 Février |
09h21 |
MIRABEL Lily (2007) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:41.34 |
Samedi 19 Février |
09h25 |
MOUTAKANNI Yasmine (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.85 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
16h13 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.46 |
Samedi 19 Février |
11h29 |
MYKOLOW LAUTIER Eva (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.70 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
15h07 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.41 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
16h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Février |
08h30 |