COLIN Maxime (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.28 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
18h35 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:16.36 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
19h08 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:49.25 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h01 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:29.50 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h19 |
FAUCONNIER Basile (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:15.08 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
19h48 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.82 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h21 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.02 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h18 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.74 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h51 |
FLENDER-EMERY Aaron (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:11.28 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
18h54 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:33.11 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h16 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:21.64 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h38 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:15.38 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.99 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h18 |
JULIENNE Arsène (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.26 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
18h52 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:26.62 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h36 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.91 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h54 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.87 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.24 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h16 |
KOSE Teoman (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.99 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
18h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.05 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
18h54 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.25 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h38 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.47 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.89 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h18 |
KROMPHOLTZ Raphaël (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:43.83 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
18h35 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:24.82 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h36 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.81 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.88 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h17 |
LEE-BOUHOURS Florian (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.89 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
19h01 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.59 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h21 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.67 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h57 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.21 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h36 |
LEITE Timothée (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.67 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
18h35 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:29.56 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h36 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.31 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h54 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.13 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h16 |
RICHARD Kylian (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.61 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
18h36 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.10 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h40 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.24 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h44 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:24.99 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h36 |
VONDANDAMO Ismaël (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.79 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
18h52 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:25.50 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h19 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.99 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h36 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:46.00 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h55 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.63 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h48 |
BERTHIER Capucine (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:05.99 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
19h27 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:22.88 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h14 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.17 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:42.06 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.30 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h11 |
BERTRAND Rachel (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.10 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
18h28 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:26.01 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.44 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h49 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:26.07 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h02 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.92 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h43 |
CASIER Flavie (2006) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:21.42 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h23 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:42.65 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h46 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:19.54 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h52 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:31.36 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h03 |
CHOTARD Morine (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.90 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
18h32 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:21.53 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h31 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.10 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h51 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.44 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.74 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h54 |
CUDELOU Lou-Ann (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 02 Avril |
18h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:12.98 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
18h44 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.82 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h23 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h46 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:22.85 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h54 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h03 |
ENJOLRAS Sarah (2008) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:26.17 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
19h03 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:37.95 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h09 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:35.66 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h26 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:49.86 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:42.31 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h52 |
FLENDER-EMERY Elena (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:41.64 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
18h27 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:18.72 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h23 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:47.20 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h46 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:32.90 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:31.92 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h03 |
FREMION Capucine-Latinka (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:48.49 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
19h27 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.72 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h14 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.68 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h39 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.50 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h57 |
IVANOV Veronika (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:08.05 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
18h48 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.59 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h31 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.75 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.29 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h11 |
PASCAL Elise (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.12 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
18h46 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:56.08 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
19h57 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.06 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h31 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.22 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.24 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h13 |