ASKRI Yacine (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.73 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
18h35 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.23 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h38 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.88 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.56 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h20 |
CANEL Antoine (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.46 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
18h52 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:21.97 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
19h08 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h33 |
COTTIN Antoine (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:12.13 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
19h48 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.25 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h21 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.18 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h40 |
DE LUMLEY Victor (2005) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.73 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.44 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.73 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h17 |
HIRSELBERGER Antoine (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.01 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
18h58 |
MAUDUIT Florian (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.20 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.76 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h20 |
PARNET Benjamin (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.01 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
18h58 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:38.06 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h05 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.89 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.93 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.71 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h21 |
TAMBOISE Clément (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 02 Avril |
18h50 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:02.25 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
19h41 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.73 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h21 |
VANDEVELDE Thomas (2004) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.87 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h05 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:24.73 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h19 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
17:35.15 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h15 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:26.20 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h36 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.46 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h01 |
WAMSTER Maxime (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.25 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
18h56 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:46.90 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
19h41 |
ASKRI Myriam-Dahlia (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.86 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
18h40 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:29.58 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h29 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:52.69 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h02 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.34 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.90 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h10 |
ASKRI Sofia (2011) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:52.64 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
18h28 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:08.63 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
20h23 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.31 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h47 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.47 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.47 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h05 |
IOULAIN Shanez (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.84 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h10 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.24 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h57 |
JAILLET Lisa (2006) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
11:27.47 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
18h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.87 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
18h48 |