AERNOUT Paul (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.16 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h20 |
AZRA Alexandre (2000) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 13 Mai |
16h02 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.13 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h36 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.43 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h14 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.63 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h20 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.52 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 8 |
00:53.55 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h17 |
BENBARA Nazim (1998) ALG |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 5 |
00:23.22 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.89 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.18 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h17 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.44 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h56 |
CALOTA Thomas (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.37 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.46 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.96 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h07 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.78 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h57 |
GABALI Cedric (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:55.83 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
12h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 4 |
00:23.12 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h11 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.25 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.64 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h17 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.21 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h34 |
GABALI Matthieu (2003) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:37.77 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h14 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.63 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h17 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.98 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h13 |
GIRARD Quentin (2005) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 13 Mai |
16h02 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:37.08 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h14 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.81 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h16 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.33 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h11 |
HENRY Clément (2000) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 13 Mai |
16h35 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.73 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 3 |
00:23.61 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.80 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.38 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h15 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.58 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h33 |
HOUSSOUNI Riad (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.21 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h08 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.19 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.06 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h28 |
PASTULA Kacper (2001) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 13 Mai |
16h02 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:06.50 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h39 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:17.57 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h17 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.07 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h20 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.34 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h17 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.80 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h59 |
CALECKI Emma (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.97 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h45 |
GAMER Rose-Alexia (1999) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 13 Mai |
15h30 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:12.65 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h49 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.82 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h42 |
LE LAY Amandine (1999) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 13 Mai |
15h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:26.63 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h17 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:32.63 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.12 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.62 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h32 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.04 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h47 |
LESOILLE Julie (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:28.97 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h13 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.03 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.49 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h37 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
04:36.73 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.77 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h41 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.43 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h10 |
POCIECHA Alexandra (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.06 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h42 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:18.45 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.90 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h07 |
RODRIGUES Chloé (2003) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
09:33.03 |
Vendredi 13 Mai |
15h52 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:28.51 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.24 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h35 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:49.71 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h17 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.58 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h32 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.62 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h46 |
YANYANA Cigdem (2008) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:36.82 |
Vendredi 13 Mai |
16h23 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.10 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h46 |