BOUTDARINE Imran (2007) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:29.50 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h56 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h04 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h14 |
CHEDRI Noam (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.30 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.00 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h46 |
CLOSIER Cyril (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
02:02.47 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
12h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 5 |
00:23.60 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.83 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h17 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.68 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h32 |
DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault (2001) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:14.48 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h03 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
01:56.57 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
12h23 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.52 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 7 |
00:53.27 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h17 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.42 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h33 |
DOLINAR Robin (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.36 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h06 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.10 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h28 |
EL BARODI Kasseem (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h51 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h14 |
EL MTILI Anas (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h51 |
GAVARD Ethan (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.77 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h23 |
MARZOUK Rayhan (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.24 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h59 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.34 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.13 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h57 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.89 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h51 |
PAILLET Yohann (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.97 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h17 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.79 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h11 |
PAUPARDIN Guillaume (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:19.08 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.98 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.98 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h51 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.83 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h31 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.01 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h59 |
SCHMITT Teddy (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:05.45 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
12h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 6 |
00:23.87 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.75 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h12 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.24 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h27 |
SEMAM Jalîd (2005) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:27.44 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h56 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.52 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h49 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.31 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.26 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h48 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h15 |
SEMAM Waleed (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.00 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h46 |
THONNAT Melvine (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h46 |
URVOY Matteo (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h46 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h48 |
YANG Victor (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.68 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h47 |
ZIDANI Adil (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.00 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h46 |
BERAJA Chaynaze (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h25 |
EL BARODI Imane (2001) MAR |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.02 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.64 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h41 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.60 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.54 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h11 |
EL BARODI Kawtar-Inès (2008) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 13 Mai |
16h23 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:47.09 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h49 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:01.35 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h52 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h52 |
FORTE-BERGOIN Abygaelle (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.13 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.85 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h32 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.14 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h41 |
MARCHESE Aurelie (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:54.57 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h11 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:09.19 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.33 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h06 |
PELLIER Claire (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.51 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h32 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.61 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h05 |
REBELO Leana (2006) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:43.13 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.29 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h26 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h21 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.68 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h39 |
ROBAUT Mathilde (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.50 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h25 |
ROLAND Mayleen (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h25 |
SEMAM Nawell (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h25 |
SERNA Elisa (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.21 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.51 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h30 |
TAYSSE Léa (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.58 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.53 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h39 |