Liste de départ par structure
SEINE-ET-MARNE
Nombre d'engagements individuels:31
BARBAUD Julien (2004) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:35.39 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
10h33 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.55 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
11h00 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.18 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.20 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h14 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:00.30 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h48 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:09.71 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.70 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h40 |
FELIX Gaspard (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.36 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
10h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.03 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
11h28 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.65 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h47 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.53 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h29 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.59 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.80 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h36 |
LETOCART Enzo (2004) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:42.79 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
10h33 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.04 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
11h09 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.37 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h36 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.47 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h33 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.82 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.42 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h43 |
LENOIR Melanie (2006) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:58.09 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
10h21 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.14 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
11h04 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.36 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h43 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:35.09 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h19 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.98 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h56 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.54 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h27 |
LETOCART Luna (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.59 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
11h16 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
17:51.98 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h07 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:32.51 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.60 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h48 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:09.66 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h30 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
09:26.09 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h48 |