Liste de départ par structure
SWIM TEAM LUCERNE
Nombre d'engagements individuels:48
GERMANN Gian (2006) SUI |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.61 |
Vendredi 21 Octobre |
18h06 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:10.66 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.24 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
16h21 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.06 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
10h33 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.86 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
16h30 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:19.24 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
17h26 |
KOPACSI Péter (2006) HUN |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.23 |
Vendredi 21 Octobre |
17h49 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.30 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:54.17 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
16h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.13 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
11h32 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
16h36 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:19.23 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
17h26 |
LEUTHARD Manuel (1998) SUI |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:23.75 |
Vendredi 21 Octobre |
17h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.85 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
16h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:22.06 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
11h36 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:52.84 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
16h01 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:50.06 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
16h51 |
SALONEN Tommi (2005) SUI |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.61 |
Vendredi 21 Octobre |
17h44 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:17.89 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
09h55 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:17.86 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.67 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
16h25 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.44 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
10h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.80 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
11h28 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:00.99 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
16h42 |
GIAIMO Leona (2008) SUI |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.35 |
Vendredi 21 Octobre |
17h31 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:45.57 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
09h17 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:33.84 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
15h40 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:25.06 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
09h30 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.33 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
15h42 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:33.00 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
17h13 |
GROB Linn (2007) SUI |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.02 |
Vendredi 21 Octobre |
17h31 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:46.22 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
09h17 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.28 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h14 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:38.77 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
17h02 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.96 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
10h55 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.93 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
17h13 |
SCHUMACHER Noemi (2008) SUI |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.32 |
Vendredi 21 Octobre |
17h55 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.58 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h15 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:34.58 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h42 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:51.77 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
16h50 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
05:23.40 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
09h38 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:38.00 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
17h13 |
WAGNER Maayana (2006) SUI |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.86 |
Vendredi 21 Octobre |
17h39 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.31 |
Vendredi 21 Octobre |
18h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:21.58 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.98 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
10h21 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.04 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
15h44 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:30.03 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
17h17 |