DE JAHAM Karl (1954) FRA |
50 Brasse Mixtes |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h34 |
100 4 Nages Mixtes |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.95 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h54 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h49 |
HUGOT Stéphane (1956) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.53 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h58 |
400 Nage Libre Mixtes |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h57 |
50 Papillon Mixtes |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
14h59 |
200 Dos Mixtes |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:51.17 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h16 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h49 |
KANDEL Alain (1931) FRA |
50 Brasse Mixtes |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.57 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h34 |
100 Brasse Mixtes |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:40.64 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h07 |
LETANG Frederic (1972) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.21 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h58 |
200 4 Nages Mixtes |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:58.77 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h16 |
50 Papillon Mixtes |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.94 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
14h59 |
LONNE Gérard (1945) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.75 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h58 |
100 Dos Mixtes |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h38 |
50 Papillon Mixtes |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.16 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
14h59 |
MONDOR Thierry (1964) FRA |
50 Brasse Mixtes |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.16 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h34 |
50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.49 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h58 |
50 Papillon Mixtes |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.13 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
14h59 |
100 4 Nages Mixtes |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.75 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h54 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h49 |
NAUDIN Nicolas (1963) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Mixtes |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
09:10.47 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h57 |
PIERRAT Christian (1955) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.63 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h58 |
50 Dos Mixtes |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.98 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h46 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h56 |
QUINT Charles (1951) FRA |
50 Brasse Mixtes |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.77 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h34 |
200 Brasse Mixtes |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:38.48 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h42 |
200 Papillon Mixtes |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:35.07 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
14h45 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h56 |
RENAUDIE François (1952) FRA |
50 Brasse Mixtes |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.03 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h34 |
100 Dos Mixtes |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.32 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h38 |
200 Dos Mixtes |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:54.84 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h16 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h49 |
TOUTAIN Julien (1981) FRA |
50 Brasse Mixtes |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h34 |
200 4 Nages Mixtes |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h16 |
200 Brasse Mixtes |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h42 |
LE NAIL Claire (1960) FRA |
100 Dos Mixtes |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:29.69 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h38 |
100 4 Nages Mixtes |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:31.80 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h54 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h56 |
PEREZ Chantal (1956) FRA |
50 Brasse Mixtes |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.30 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h34 |
400 Nage Libre Mixtes |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
08:04.48 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h57 |
100 Brasse Mixtes |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:08.93 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h07 |
50 Dos Mixtes |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.76 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h46 |
SIDOBRE Catherine (1957) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.87 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h58 |
100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.99 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h30 |
50 Dos Mixtes |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.25 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h46 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h56 |