50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 19 Juillet 2014 - 20h28) | ||||||||||
32767. | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:25.78 | 1230 pts | MPF15 | |||
32767. | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:26.00 | 1216 pts | ||||
32767. | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | ALG | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.40 | 1191 pts | ||||
32767. | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:26.44 | 1189 pts | ||||
32767. | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:26.48 | 1186 pts | ||||
32767. | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | TAH | CN POLYNESIE | 00:26.56 | 1181 pts | ||||
32767. | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | FRA | CNIC LES SQUALES | 00:26.85 | 1164 pts | ||||
32767. | HOELLINGER Ugo | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.95 | 1157 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 19 Juillet 2014 - 20h27) | ||||||||||
32767. | DEVILLIER Kélian | 1999 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:26.90 | 1161 pts | ||||
32767. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:26.97 | 1156 pts | ||||
32767. | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:26.98 | 1156 pts | ||||
32767. | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:27.01 | 1154 pts | ||||
32767. | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.07 | 1150 pts | ||||
32767. | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:27.18 | 1144 pts | ||||
32767. | BADIAN Allan | 2000 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:27.22 | 1141 pts | ||||
32767. | ARNAUD Charles | 1999 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:27.41 | 1130 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C (Samedi 19 Juillet 2014 - 20h21) | ||||||||||
32767. | GAUSSERES Marin | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.97 | 1156 pts | ||||
32767. | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.00 | 1154 pts | ||||
32767. | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:27.11 | 1148 pts | ||||
32767. | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:27.13 | 1147 pts | ||||
32767. | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:27.21 | 1142 pts | ||||
32767. | RADU Ionut | 1999 | ROU | ASPTT NANTES | 00:27.40 | 1130 pts | ||||
32767. | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.42 | 1129 pts | ||||
32767. | LAVENTURE Jordan | 2000 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:27.48 | 1125 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 19 Juillet 2014 - 15h17) | ||||||||||
32767. | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:26.16 | 1206 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:26.22 | 1202 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | ALG | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.43 | 1189 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:26.71 | 1172 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | TAH | CN POLYNESIE | 00:26.71 | 1172 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HOELLINGER Ugo | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.75 | 1170 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | FRA | CNIC LES SQUALES | 00:26.86 | 1163 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:26.88 | 1162 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:26.92 | 1159 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BADIAN Allan | 2000 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:26.95 | 1157 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:27.01 | 1154 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:27.07 | 1150 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DEVILLIER Kélian | 1999 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:27.10 | 1148 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.11 | 1148 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | ARNAUD Charles | 1999 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:27.18 | 1144 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:27.18 | 1144 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.19 | 1143 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:27.19 | 1143 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | RADU Ionut | 1999 | ROU | ASPTT NANTES | 00:27.21 | 1142 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.21 | 1142 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:27.25 | 1139 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:27.26 | 1139 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | GAUSSERES Marin | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.28 | 1137 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | SARGIS Benjamin | 1999 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:27.29 | 1137 pts | Bfc | |||
32767. | LAVENTURE Jordan | 2000 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:27.29 | 1137 pts | Bfc | |||
32767. | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.32 | 1135 pts | ||||
32767. | PAGO Sébastien | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:27.35 | 1133 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.39 | 1131 pts | ||||
32767. | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.44 | 1128 pts | ||||
32767. | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:27.46 | 1127 pts | ||||
32767. | AUNE Romain | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.49 | 1125 pts | ||||
32767. | TEMPLUS Corentin | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:27.54 | 1122 pts | ||||
32767. | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:27.59 | 1119 pts | ||||
32767. | ADELON Arryson | 1999 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:27.59 | 1119 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GUEN Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.60 | 1118 pts | ||||
32767. | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:27.63 | 1116 pts | ||||
32767. | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:27.66 | 1115 pts | ||||
32767. | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:27.66 | 1115 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPROS Leegan | 1999 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:27.66 | 1115 pts | ||||
32767. | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:27.70 | 1112 pts | ||||
32767. | UJKA Yoan | 1999 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:27.72 | 1111 pts | ||||
32767. | LE FLOCH Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.72 | 1111 pts | ||||
32767. | RIBEYRE Adrien | 2000 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:27.77 | 1108 pts | ||||
32767. | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:27.77 | 1108 pts | ||||
32767. | DELACHAMBRE Remi | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:27.77 | 1108 pts | ||||
32767. | PIRON Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:27.78 | 1108 pts | ||||
32767. | MICHEL Clément | 1999 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:27.81 | 1106 pts | ||||
32767. | KNAUPP Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:27.81 | 1106 pts | ||||
32767. | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | BEL | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:27.82 | 1105 pts | ||||
32767. | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:27.84 | 1104 pts | ||||
32767. | REY Vincent | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:27.86 | 1103 pts | ||||
32767. | LESTRADE Jules | 1999 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:27.91 | 1100 pts | ||||
32767. | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:27.92 | 1099 pts | ||||
32767. | GARCIA Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | AC TRÈBES | 00:27.93 | 1099 pts | ||||
32767. | VIALE Samuele | 1999 | ITA | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | 00:27.94 | 1098 pts | ||||
32767. | PONZETTO Romain | 2000 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:27.95 | 1097 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTIN Edouard | 1999 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:27.96 | 1097 pts | ||||
32767. | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:28.02 | 1093 pts | ||||
32767. | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.04 | 1092 pts | ||||
32767. | CHENITI Anis | 1999 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:28.04 | 1092 pts | ||||
32767. | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:28.05 | 1092 pts | ||||
32767. | JANIN Florent | 1999 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:28.06 | 1091 pts | ||||
32767. | VAUDOUR Maxime | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:28.08 | 1090 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMBERT Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:28.10 | 1089 pts | ||||
32767. | FERREIRA Sebastien | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:28.13 | 1087 pts | ||||
32767. | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:28.14 | 1086 pts | ||||
32767. | POPOVIC Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:28.18 | 1084 pts | ||||
32767. | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:28.19 | 1083 pts | ||||
32767. | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:28.20 | 1083 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTIN Clément | 1999 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:28.20 | 1083 pts | ||||
32767. | LERIDER Yannis | 2000 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:28.21 | 1082 pts | ||||
32767. | STOFLETH Arnaud | 2000 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:28.24 | 1080 pts | ||||
32767. | MONNIN Axel | 1999 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:28.24 | 1080 pts | ||||
32767. | GIRAUD Corentin | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 00:28.25 | 1080 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:28.26 | 1079 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUABDALLAH Hedi | 1999 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:28.28 | 1078 pts | ||||
32767. | MALLET Lucas | 1999 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:28.31 | 1076 pts | ||||
32767. | VIRAYIE Nathan | 1999 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:28.32 | 1076 pts | ||||
32767. | DELOMENIE Lohan | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:28.32 | 1076 pts | ||||
32767. | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.33 | 1075 pts | ||||
32767. | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:28.33 | 1075 pts | ||||
32767. | PICHARD Julien | 1999 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:28.34 | 1074 pts | ||||
32767. | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:28.35 | 1074 pts | ||||
32767. | GHAFFARI Mohamed-Aziz | 2000 | TUN | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:28.38 | 1072 pts | ||||
32767. | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:28.38 | 1072 pts | ||||
32767. | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:28.40 | 1071 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNARDOT Maxence | 1999 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:28.40 | 1071 pts | ||||
32767. | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:28.46 | 1067 pts | ||||
32767. | HENRY Clément | 2000 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:28.57 | 1061 pts | ||||
32767. | COM Vincent | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:28.58 | 1060 pts | ||||
32767. | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.59 | 1060 pts | ||||
32767. | COURCHET Lucas | 1999 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:28.60 | 1059 pts | ||||
32767. | DARGERY Matteo | 2000 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:28.60 | 1059 pts | ||||
32767. | RABOUIN Ludovic | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:28.60 | 1059 pts | ||||
32767. | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:28.62 | 1058 pts | ||||
32767. | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:28.64 | 1057 pts | ||||
32767. | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:28.67 | 1055 pts | ||||
32767. | FAILLAT Jayson | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:28.72 | 1052 pts | ||||
32767. | PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent | 2000 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:28.73 | 1052 pts | ||||
32767. | RAMAUX Alexis | 2000 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:28.76 | 1050 pts | ||||
32767. | MAUSSION Nathan | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.79 | 1048 pts | ||||
32767. | DELANOË Thomas | 1999 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:28.80 | 1048 pts | ||||
32767. | L'ORSA Hugo | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:28.91 | 1041 pts | ||||
32767. | LACASTE David | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:28.92 | 1041 pts | ||||
32767. | DI DONNA Rémi | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:28.94 | 1040 pts | ||||
32767. | MALTESTE Tristan | 1999 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:28.97 | 1038 pts | ||||
32767. | LALLEMAND Ugo | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.99 | 1037 pts | ||||
32767. | SOUIDI Naim | 2000 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:29.01 | 1036 pts | ||||
32767. | GRADEL Thibault | 2000 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:29.03 | 1034 pts | ||||
32767. | GREGOIRE Lilian | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:29.04 | 1034 pts | ||||
32767. | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | FRA | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | 00:29.04 | 1034 pts | ||||
32767. | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:29.06 | 1033 pts | ||||
32767. | MAHLER Aurelien | 2000 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:29.08 | 1032 pts | ||||
32767. | FABRI Karl | 1999 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:29.10 | 1030 pts | ||||
32767. | PAYET Loïk | 2000 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:29.13 | 1029 pts | ||||
32767. | MENUT Axel | 2000 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:29.20 | 1025 pts | ||||
32767. | GIRET Axel | 2000 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:29.24 | 1022 pts | ||||
32767. | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:29.34 | 1017 pts | ||||
32767. | PIGREE Loïs | 2000 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:29.40 | 1013 pts | ||||
32767. | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:29.48 | 1009 pts | ||||
32767. | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:29.56 | 1004 pts | ||||
32767. | PROVENAZ William | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:29.59 | 1002 pts | ||||
32767. | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | FRA | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | 00:29.71 | 996 pts | ||||
32767. | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | FRA | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | 00:29.78 | 992 pts |